FNSR June 9, 2017

Overall Finish List

June 09, 2017



2.4 Mile Wetsuit

Female Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Margaret Barber                                         304    24   F       1  0-99               59:15.1     59:15.1
      2    Kristi Moen                       Burien  WA            387    54   F       2  0-99             1:12:28.4   1:12:28.4
      3    Emily Cole                        Fall City             316    36   F       3  0-99             1:17:56.5   1:17:56.5
      4    Stephanie Trudel                  Seattle  WA           424    37   F       4  0-99             1:28:21.1   1:28:21.1


Male Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Stephen Freesom                                         446    62   M       1  0-99               58:33.9     58:33.9
      2    John Morgan                                             390    47   M       2  0-99             1:01:21.4   1:01:21.4
      3    Norby Johnson                     Port Orchard  WA      361    52   M       3  0-99             1:01:39.4   1:01:39.4
      4    Glen Pentland                     Blaine                404    57   M       4  0-99             1:03:29.1   1:03:29.1
      5    Chad Baker                        Mercer Island  WA     303    43   M       5  0-99             1:03:34.2   1:03:34.2
      6    Andre Van Honschooten                                   426    39   M       6  0-99             1:07:20.7   1:07:20.7
      7    George Morales                    Kirkland  WA          388    45   M       7  0-99             1:09:48.6   1:09:48.6
      8    Jsh Gardiner                                            449    49   M       8  0-99             1:12:44.3   1:12:44.3
      9    Kevin Pazaski                                           403    55   M       9  0-99             1:12:48.6   1:12:48.6
     10    Harsh Chiplonkar                  Snoqualmie  WA        314    36   M      10  0-99             1:15:46.9   1:15:46.9
     11    Paul Hunziker                     Kent  WA              354    39   M      11  0-99             1:24:38.4   1:24:38.4
     12    Diego Tamburni                                          441    51   M      12  0-99             1:29:40.9   1:29:40.9
     13    Clayton Lews                                            450    62   M      13  0-99             1:33:18.2   1:33:18.2



 

2.4 Mile NON Wetsuit

Female Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Alison Deem                       Tacoma                321    39   F       1  0-99             1:05:19.2   1:05:19.2
      2    Lori Graham                       Seattle  WA           337    41   F       2  0-99             1:34:43.3   1:34:43.3


Male Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Carter Jacobsen                   Seattle               359    20   M       1  0-99               53:37.2     53:37.2
      2    Aaron Miller                      Woodinville  WA       385    34   M       2  0-99             1:06:03.2   1:06:03.2
      3    Declan Bradshaw                   Woodinville           438    47   M       3  0-99             1:06:08.3   1:06:08.3
      4    Ryan Terry                        Bellevue              444    42   M       4  0-99             1:08:21.8   1:08:21.8
      5    Rocky Ursino                      Bellevue  WA          445    48   M       5  0-99             1:12:14.1   1:12:14.1
      6    Jeffrey Crombie                   Seattle  WA           318    56   M       6  0-99             1:27:10.4   1:27:10.4



 

1.2 Mile Wetsuit

Female Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Teresa Webb                       seattle  WA           429    40   F       1  0-99               28:48.8     28:48.8
      2    Robin White                       Sammamish  WA         439    45   F       2  0-99               29:00.3     29:00.3
      3    Lyset Cadena                      Seattle  WA           311    35   F       3  0-99               29:01.5     29:01.5
      4    Caitlin Switaj                                          422    28   F       4  0-99               29:10.3     29:10.3
      5    Melinda Burdo                     Kirkland              308    51   F       5  0-99               32:25.0     32:25.0
      6    Giannina Orozco                                         395    31   F       6  0-99               32:36.3     32:36.3
      7    Caroline Renkin                                         413    34   F       7  0-99               32:52.6     32:52.6
      8    Amanda Kennedy                    Seattle               366    35   F       8  0-99               32:59.4     32:59.4
      9    Erica Bolvin                                            305    39   F       9  0-99               33:13.9     33:13.9
     10    Kari Vreugdenhil                  Renton  WA            428    45   F      10  0-99               34:00.7     34:00.7
     11    Linda McCandless                  Maple Valley  WA      382    50   F      11  0-99               35:08.4     35:08.4
     12    Christina Russell                                       415    30   F      12  0-99               35:41.2     35:41.2
     13    Jennifer Dandrea                  lynnwood  WA          320    34   F      13  0-99               35:45.3     35:45.3
     14    Sofia Yilmaz                                            436    16   F      14  0-99               37:40.6     37:40.6
     15    Renee Esch                                              326    34   F      15  0-99               37:45.4     37:45.4
     16    Leah Caldarone                                          312    39   F      16  0-99               37:51.2     37:51.2
     17    Debbie Cederwall                  Auburn  WA            313    64   F      17  0-99               38:18.8     38:18.8
     18    Joy Kawaoka                       Kent  WA              365    59   F      18  0-99               38:55.0     38:55.0
     19    Christina Crombie                                       319    49   F      19  0-99               41:59.9     41:59.9
     20    Renee Lang                        Tacoma                374    36   F      20  0-99               42:10.1     42:10.1
     21    Dagmar Fronek                     Kent  WA              331    50   F      21  0-99               42:27.3     42:27.3
     22    Lisa Nelson                                             393    47   F      22  0-99               42:57.7     42:57.7
     23    Annelle Harmer                    Vancouver             346    49   F      23  0-99               43:29.9     43:29.9
     24    Alexandra Sweeney                 Seattle  WA           421    33   F      24  0-99               43:44.1     43:44.1
     25    Wendy Graves                      Kent  WA              339    49   F      25  0-99               45:54.1     45:54.1
     26    Deborah Haight                    Maple Valley  WA      343    46   F      26  0-99               47:58.2     47:58.2
     27    Brittany Worley                                         435    31   F      27  0-99               48:06.1     48:06.1
     28    Sarah Ellis                                             324    28   F      28  0-99               48:16.9     48:16.9
     29    Erin Hamilton                                           345    35   F      29  0-99               50:48.1     50:48.1
     30    Nicole Pauls                                            402    38   F      30  0-99               52:23.6     52:23.6
     31    Emaline Vance                     Seattle  WA           427    41   F      31  0-99               55:36.7     55:36.7


Male Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Ryan Engledow                     Bonney lake  WA       325    19   M       1  0-99               25:17.5     25:17.5
      2    Mike Orton                        Seattle               396    34   M       2  0-99               25:45.7     25:45.7
      3    Chris Hall                        Maple Valley  WA      344    56   M       3  0-99               27:16.7     27:16.7
      4    Clint Patterson                                         401    47   M       4  0-99               30:27.2     30:27.2
      5    Joshua Fishkin                    Renton  WA            327    56   M       5  0-99               31:14.8     31:14.8
      6    Thomas Graves                     Seattle  WA           340    34   M       6  0-99               34:38.6     34:38.6
      7    Taylor Basye                                            440    41   M       7  0-99               35:02.3     35:02.3
      8    Zac Kieffer                       Maple Valley  WA      367    32   M       8  0-99               35:30.6     35:30.6
      9    Jordan Anderson                                         300    27   M       9  0-99               36:02.0     36:02.0
     10    Marshall Kratzer                                        369    28   M      10  0-99               38:24.6     38:24.6
     11    Kevin Hockley                     Mercer Island  WA     350    53   M      11  0-99               38:55.0     38:55.0
     12    David Winans                      Renton  WA            434    49   M      12  0-99               40:28.6     40:28.6
     13    Bill Burton                                             310    48   M      13  0-99               42:12.1     42:12.1
     14    Bruno Zbinden                     Lake Tapps  WA        437    40   M      14  0-99               42:33.5     42:33.5
     15    Tao Min Lee                       Seattle  WA           377    42   M      15  0-99               43:58.6     43:58.6
     16    Scott Imlay                       Snohomish  WA         357    59   M      16  0-99               45:49.8     45:49.8
     17    Robert Meyer                      Des Moines            384    54   M      17  0-99               47:28.6     47:28.6
     18    Stephen Renker                    Tacoma                412    42   M      18  0-99               48:33.4     48:33.4
     19    Joe Morelli                                             389    57   M      19  0-99             1:09:32.5   1:09:32.5



 

1.2 Mile NON Wetsuit

Female Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Wendy Van De Sompele              Vashon                425    51   F       1  0-99               32:00.3     32:00.3
      2    Elizabeth Putnam                  seattle  WA           411    30   F       2  0-99               32:38.4     32:38.4
      3    Hannah Gottschall                                       336    37   F       3  0-99               32:46.1     32:46.1
      4    Rachael Nelson                    Kent                  394    24   F       4  0-99               37:37.2     37:37.2
      5    Stephanie Hiebert                 Seattle  WA           348    40   F       5  0-99               40:10.7     40:10.7
      6    Pam Kalas                         Vancouver             364    41   F       6  0-99               43:50.9     43:50.9


Male Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Basil Whaley                      Kent                  431    24   M       1  0-99               31:07.7     31:07.7
      2    Alex Phillips                     Seattle  WA           407    30   M       2  0-99               31:09.1     31:09.1
      3    Benjamin Hohmann                                        351    39   M       3  0-99               32:50.6     32:50.6
      4    Stuart Johnston                                         362    60   M       4  0-99               41:58.3     41:58.3
      5    Michael Icore                                           356    39   M       5  0-99               52:36.5     52:36.5



 

0.5 Mile Wetsuit

Female Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Jennifer Santoyo                  Seattle  WA           416    34   F       1  0-99               13:21.3     13:21.3
      2    Jesika Johnson                    Puyallup  WA          360    31   F       2  0-99               13:30.5     13:30.5
      3    Kaya Fronek                                             330    15   F       3  0-99               14:08.8     14:08.8
      4    Alison Aylesworth                 Burien                301    40   F       4  0-99               15:06.5     15:06.5
      5    Carol Horowitz                                          352    65   F       5  0-99               16:02.7     16:02.7
      6    Andriette Hall                    Maple Valley  WA      442    59   F       6  0-99               16:28.9     16:28.9
      7    Kelly Schmidt                                           443    34   F       7  0-99               16:33.9     16:33.9
      8    Ann Ota                           Renton  WA            397    53   F       8  0-99               17:42.9     17:42.9
      9    Michelle Krell                                          370    31   F       9  0-99               18:02.4     18:02.4
     10    Kathryn Grambo                                          338    40   F      10  0-99               18:06.2     18:06.2
     11    Sheena Hutchinson                                       355    30   F      11  0-99               18:19.9     18:19.9
     12    Robyn Nelson                                            392    62   F      12  0-99               18:47.3     18:47.3
     13    Yvonne Eldridge                   Seattle  WA           323    41   F      13  0-99               19:05.5     19:05.5
     14    Shawn Painter                                           398    53   F      14  0-99               19:07.2     19:07.2
     15    Susann Babaei                                           302    29   F      15  0-99               19:38.4     19:38.4
     16    Sherry Heyman                     Puyallup  WA          347    44   F      16  0-99               19:51.6     19:51.6
     17    Julie Johnston                                          363    41   F      17  0-99               20:33.9     20:33.9
     18    Valeri Houtary                                          353    57   F      18  0-99               21:16.7     21:16.7
     19    Jacqueline Walsh                  Seattle  WA           451    53   F      19  0-99               21:24.4     21:24.4
     20    Tafara Pulse                                            408    34   F      20  0-99               21:58.7     21:58.7
     21    Gina Rose                                               414    57   F      21  0-99               25:41.2     25:41.2
     22    Monica Franks                     Issaquah              329    52   F      22  0-99               25:41.7     25:41.7
     23    Vickie Williams                                         433    53   F      23  0-99               29:09.4     29:09.4
     24    Kathleen White                    Lacey  WA             432    58   F      24  0-99               32:48.0     32:48.0
     25    Cheryl Lindstrom                                        378    62   F      25  0-99               41:00.8     41:00.8


Male Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Charlie Mitchell                  Kent  WA              386    37   M       1  0-99               11:47.2     11:47.2
      2    Peter Lohrmann                    Seattle  WA           379    34   M       2  0-99               12:52.1     12:52.1
      3    Mike Kozlowski                    Seattle  WA           368    37   M       3  0-99               14:45.2     14:45.2
      4    Jason Welle                       Issaquah  WA          430    41   M       4  0-99               15:35.3     15:35.3
      5    Mark Larranaga                    Seattle  WA           375    51   M       5  0-99               16:22.9     16:22.9
      6    Mike Schroeder                    Kent  WA              418    65   M       6  0-99               16:56.8     16:56.8
      7    Cam Martin                                              380    29   M       7  0-99               18:10.3     18:10.3
      8    Bailey Martin                                           381    26   M       8  0-99               19:34.4     19:34.4
      9    Michael Fulmer                    Tacoma  WA            332    29   M       9  0-99               19:40.8     19:40.8
     10    Aditya Pande                                            399    43   M      10  0-99               28:33.0     28:33.0
     11    Stephen Thordarson                                      423    51   M      11  0-99               30:51.8     30:51.8



 

0.5 Mile NON Wetsuit

Female Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Jen Colwell                                             317    30   F       1  0-99               13:22.6     13:22.6
      2    Julia Iyall                                             358    26   F       2  0-99               13:49.2     13:49.2
      3    Elisha Naylor                                           391    31   F       3  0-99               15:10.3     15:10.3
      4    Kathy Milam                                             448    36   F       4  0-99               15:21.4     15:21.4
      5    Liz Angeleri                      Chehalis  WA          447    53   F       5  0-99               19:59.2     19:59.2
      6    Theresa Parsons                   Olympia  WA           400    58   F       6  0-99               32:56.7     32:56.7


Male Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Chad Hagedorn                     tacoma  WA            342    45   M       1  0-99               11:33.8     11:33.8
      2    Kirby Drawbaugh                   Renton                322    80   M       2  0-99               33:28.0     33:28.0